Spares Catalogue

C2G Standard & C2G Rondo


C2G Standard Concerete / Liner & Concrete / Tile
Enlarge

C2G Standard Prefabricated & Wood / Panel / Liner
0 Enlarge

C2G Rondo Concerete / Liner & Wood / Liner
Enlarge

C2G Rondo Prefabricated & Concrete / Tile
Enlarge
 
Code Description Item No
SPFLAS012 Motor 1.9kW 1
SPFLB02 Switch Gear Box - Single Phase 2
SPFLB02/3 Switch Gear Box - Three Phase 2
SPFLB31 Switch Gear Air Tube - 5 Metres 2a
SPFLB03 Impellor Housing 3
SPMO10 Pump Seal 4
SPFLB05 Distance Washer 5
SPFLB06 Impellor 6
SPFLB07 Impellor Cap Screw 7
SPFLB20 Drain Plug 'O' Ring 8
SPFLB09 Pump Gasket 9
SPFLB08 Suction Cover 10
SPFLB13 Black Hose 60 x 300 11
SPFLAS12 Hose Clamp 2" 11a
SPFLB14 PVC Adaptor 2" 11b
SPFLI21 Air Membrane Switch 12
SPFLB16 Black Hose 2.5" 13
SPFLB15 Hose Clamp 2.5" 13a
SPFLB17 PVC Adaptor 2.5" 13b
SPFLB30 Non Return Valve 14
SPFLAD29 Air Line Hosetail 14a
SPFLAD30 Air Line Jubilee Clip 14b
SPC300/17 Hexagonal Screw M8 x 25 15
SPFLB58 Air Line Clamp 16
SPFLAD32 Round Head Retaining Screw M8 x 45 17
SPFLAD33 Adaptor Kit Spacer 17a
SPFLAD59 Rawl Plug M8 18
SPFLB11 Threaded Drain Plug 20
SPFLAD21/1 Flat Gasket 21
SPFLAD22A Clamp Ring - Stainless Steel 22
SPFLAD68 Hold Ring 23
SPFLAD80 Flat Gasket 24
SPFLAD72 Clamp Ring - Stainless Steel 25
SPFLAD27 Washer For Backing Ring / Clamp Ring 27
SPFLAD28 Fillister Head Screw 28
SPFLAD19 Long Grey Plunger Rod 29
SPFLAD20 Blue Press Button 30
SPFLAD34 Tile Screen Screw M6 x 40 31
SPFLAD31 Recess Tile Screen 31a
SPFLAD79 Flat Tile Screen
SPFLAD67 Hold Ring 32
SPFLAD36R Air Flow Regulator Knob - Rondo 33
SPFLAD37R Water Flow Regulator Knob - Rondo 34
SPFLB32 Hose Coupling - C2G Rondo 35
SPFLAD36 Air Flow Regulator Knob - Old Type 36
SPFLAD37 Water Flow Regulator Knob - Old Type 37
SPFLAD38 Faceplate 38
SPFLAD63 Counter Sunk Screw M10 x 120 39
SPFLM05 Distance Washer 39a
SPFLM04 V Ring Water Slinger 39b
SPFLM06 Flat Gasket 39c
SPFLAD65 Hexagon Nut M10 40
SPFLAD76R Insert Set - Blue Press Button 41
SPFLB57 Hexagonal Screw M8 x 30 42
SPFLAD39 Nozzle Bearing 43
SPFLAD40 Fluid Nozzle 44
SPFLAD41 Nozzle Clamp 45
SPFLAD71 O' Ring 46
SPFLAD42 Pressure Spring 47
SPFLAD43 Nozzle Case 48
SPFLAD44 15mm Locking Pin 49
SPFLAD45 Air Regulator Shaft 50
SPFLAD46 Shaft Gasket 51
SPFLAD47 Shaft Collar 52
SPFLAD48 Nozzle Case Sleeve 53
SPFLAD43A Nozzle Case Screw 54
SPFLAD49 Shaft Collar 55
SPFLAD50 Shaft Gasket 56
SPFLAD51 Regulator Nut 57
SPFLAD55 Water Regulator Shaft 58
SPFLAD54 32mm Locking Pin 59
SPFLAD53 Flow Regulator 60
SPFLM01 Fluvo Motor Condenser 40mf